Skip to main content
Kickoff August 14, 2017 - August 20, 2017
  • August 14, 2017 - August 20, 2017
  • August 21, 2017 - August 27, 2017
  • August 28, 2017 - September 3, 2017
  • September 4, 2017 - September 10, 2017
  • September 11, 2017 - September 17, 2017
  • September 18, 2017 - September 24, 2017
  • September 25, 2017 - October 1, 2017
  • October 2, 2017 - October 8, 2017
  • October 9, 2017 - October 15, 2017
  • October 16, 2017 - October 22, 2017
  • October 23, 2017 - October 29, 2017
  • October 30, 2017 - November 5, 2017
  • November 6, 2017 - November 12, 2017
  • November 13, 2017 - November 19, 2017
  • November 20, 2017 - November 26, 2017
  • November 27, 2017 - December 3, 2017
  • December 4, 2017 - December 10, 2017

Featured Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Jones County Houston County Scheduled
Thursday Mary Persons Lee County Scheduled
Thursday Carrollton Newnan Scheduled
Thursday Drew Newton Scheduled
Thursday Hardaway Troup Scheduled
Friday Ridgeland Adairsville Scheduled
Friday Duluth Alcovy Scheduled
Friday Cartersville Allatoona Scheduled
Friday Prince Avenue Christian Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Stone Mountain Arabia Mountain Scheduled
Friday Walker Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Fellowship Christian Atkinson County Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian B.E.S.T. Academy Scheduled
Friday Pataula Charter Baconton Scheduled
Friday Rockdale County Berkmar Scheduled
Friday Clinch County Bleckley County Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Brantley County Scheduled
Friday Jordan Brookstone Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove Buford Scheduled
Friday Grovetown Burke County Scheduled
Friday Douglass-Atlanta Calhoun Scheduled
Friday Islands Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Oak Leaf, FL Camden County Scheduled
Friday Stephenson Cedar Grove Scheduled
Friday Rockmart Cedartown Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Pickens Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday North Cobb Cherokee Scheduled
Friday North Hall Chestatee Scheduled
Friday Effingham County Coffee Scheduled
Friday Brooks County Cook Scheduled
Friday Butler Cross Creek Scheduled
Friday Gordon Lee Dade County Scheduled
Friday McIntosh Decatur Scheduled
Friday Crisp County Dooly County Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Druid Hills Scheduled
Friday Tattnall County Dublin Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Eagle's Landing Christian Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central East Hall Scheduled
Friday Hebron Christian Academy East Jackson Scheduled
Friday Hart County Elbert County Scheduled
Friday Metter Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Campbell Etowah Scheduled
Friday Gilmer Fannin County Scheduled
Friday West Hall Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Treutlen Georgia Military Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Glynn Academy Scheduled
Friday Murray County Gordon Central Scheduled
Friday Morrow Hampton Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Hancock Central Scheduled
Friday Fitzgerald Hapeville Scheduled
Friday Carver Columbus Harris County Scheduled
Friday East Paulding Harrison Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Heard County Scheduled
Friday Jenkins County Hephzibah Scheduled
Friday Salem Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday Kennesaw Mountain Hiram Scheduled
Friday Mundy's Mill Hughes Scheduled
Friday Berrien Irwin County Scheduled
Friday Swainsboro Jackson Scheduled
Friday Banks County Jackson County Scheduled
Friday Discovery Jefferson Scheduled
Friday New Hampstead Jenkins Scheduled
Friday Lassiter Johns Creek Scheduled
Friday Social Circle Johnson Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Northside Columbus Kendrick Scheduled
Friday Glascock County King's Ridge Scheduled
Friday Armuchee Lafayette Scheduled
Friday Callaway LaGrange Scheduled
Friday Dunwoody Lakeside Dekalb Scheduled
Friday North Augusta, SC Lakeside Evans Scheduled
Friday Heritage Catoosa Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Scheduled
Friday Thomson Laney Scheduled
Friday Carver Atlanta Lithonia Scheduled
Friday East Coweta Lovejoy Scheduled
Friday Greater Atlanta Christian Lovett Scheduled
Friday Valdosta Lowndes Scheduled
Friday Greenville Manchester Scheduled
Friday Schley County Marion County Scheduled
Friday Clarkston Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday Alpharetta Milton Scheduled
Friday Our Lady of Mercy Mount Paran Christian Scheduled
Friday Osborne Mountain View Scheduled
Friday Holy Innocents Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday Jonesboro Mt. Zion Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday Grady North Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Christian Heritage North Murray Scheduled
Friday Lanier Northview Scheduled
Friday Ringgold Northwest Whitfield Scheduled
Friday Mount de Sales Academy Pacelli Catholic Scheduled
Friday North Paulding Paulding County Scheduled
Friday Parkview Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Friday Albany Pelham Scheduled
Friday Ola Pike County Scheduled
Friday Southwest Dekalb Redan Scheduled
Friday North Clayton Riverdale Scheduled
Friday Creekside Sandy Creek Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday North Forsyth Sequoyah Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Shiloh Scheduled
Friday Pebblebrook South Cobb Scheduled
Friday Roswell South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Central Gwinnett South Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Providence Christian Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday Taylor County Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Cairo Thomasville Scheduled
Friday South Effingham Tift County Scheduled
Friday Hayesville, NC Towns County Scheduled
Friday Dougherty Turner County Scheduled
Friday Northgate Veterans Scheduled
Friday Dodge County Vidalia Scheduled
Friday Central Carroll Villa Rica Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Putnam County Warren County Scheduled
Friday Therrell Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Woodstock West Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Blessed Trinity Westminster Scheduled
Friday Howard Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday Marietta Wheeler Scheduled
Friday Franklin County White County Scheduled
Friday Clarke Central Winder-Barrow Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Union Grove Woodland, Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Thomas County Central Worth County Scheduled
Saturday Brookwood Archer Scheduled
Saturday Screven County Bluffton, SC Scheduled
Saturday Southeast Whitfield Coahulla Creek Scheduled
Saturday Norcross Colquitt County Scheduled
Saturday Toombs County East Laurens Scheduled
Saturday Luella Eastside Scheduled
Saturday Tucker Kell Scheduled
Saturday Columbia M L King Scheduled
Saturday McEachern Mill Creek Scheduled
Saturday Walton North Gwinnett Scheduled
Saturday Forest Park Towers Scheduled