Skip to main content
Kickoff August 15, 2016 - August 21, 2016
  • August 15, 2016 - August 21, 2016
  • August 22, 2016 - August 28, 2016
  • August 29, 2016 - September 4, 2016
  • September 5, 2016 - September 11, 2016
  • September 12, 2016 - September 18, 2016
  • September 19, 2016 - September 25, 2016
  • September 26, 2016 - October 2, 2016
  • October 3, 2016 - October 9, 2016
  • October 10, 2016 - October 16, 2016
  • October 17, 2016 - October 23, 2016
  • October 24, 2016 - October 30, 2016
  • October 31, 2016 - November 6, 2016
  • November 7, 2016 - November 13, 2016
  • November 14, 2016 - November 20, 2016
  • November 21, 2016 - November 27, 2016
  • November 28, 2016 - December 4, 2016
  • December 5, 2016 - December 11, 2016

Featured Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Islands 0 Calvary Day 20 Final
Thursday Newnan 6 Carrollton 16 Final
Thursday Turner County 34 Dougherty 32 Final
Thursday Newton 25 Drew 13 Final
Thursday Towers 2 Forest Park 6 Final
Thursday Dade County 28 Gordon Lee 42 Final
Thursday Mary Persons 14 Houston County 26 Final
Thursday Lee County 20 Jones County 13 Final
Thursday Hampton 32 Morrow 6 Final
Thursday Kendrick 7 Northside Columbus 25 Final
Thursday Heard County 22 South Atlanta 19 Final
Friday Abbeville, AL 6 Randolph Clay 36 Final
Friday Inside Edition Final
Friday Early County 13 Eufaula, AL. 27 Final
Friday Carver Columbus 7 Opelika, Al 34 Final
Friday Hapeville 35 Swain, N.C. 7 Final
Friday Pelham 21 Albany 12 Final
Friday Milton 14 Alpharetta 12 Final
Friday Lafayette 22 Armuchee 6 Final
Friday Hancock Central 8 Baldwin 21 Final
Friday Jackson County 21 Banks County 16 Final
Friday Glynn Academy 7 Benedictine 24 Final
Friday Rockdale County 53 Berkmar 7 Final
Friday Irwin County 42 Berrien 7 Final
Friday Cook 14 Brooks County 21 Final
Friday Roswell 24 Buford 7 Final
Friday Cross Creek 20 Butler 18 Final
Friday Thomasville 12 Cairo 23 Final
Friday Douglass-Atlanta 0 Calhoun 28 Final
Friday LaGrange 6 Callaway 37 Final
Friday Allatoona 14 Cartersville 34 Final
Friday Lithonia 7 Carver Atlanta 41 Final
Friday Villa Rica 20 Central Carroll 13 Final
Friday South Gwinnett 54 Central Gwinnett 21 Final
Friday Druid Hills 14 Chamblee 13 Final
Friday Rockmart 54 Cherokee Co. of Centre, Alabama 28 Final
Friday North Murray 49 Christian Heritage 14 Final
Friday Winder-Barrow 0 Clarke Central 31 Final
Friday Miller Grove 65 Clarkston 0 Final
Friday Bleckley County 7 Clinch County 47 Final
Friday Effingham County 13 Coffee 41 Final
Friday Shiloh 27 Collins Hill 14 Final
Friday M L King 14 Columbia 3 Final
Friday Dooly County 6 Crisp County 38 Final
Friday Jefferson 48 Discovery 0 Final
Friday Vidalia 24 Dodge County 20 Final
Friday Alcovy 27 Duluth 19 Final
Friday Lakeside Dekalb 36 Dunwoody 22 Final
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian 39 Eagle's Landing 13 Final
Friday Lovejoy 6 East Coweta 34 Final
Friday Harrison 45 East Paulding 14 Final
Friday Campbell 0 Etowah 56 Final
Friday Atkinson County 15 Fellowship Christian 35 Final
Friday White County 7 Franklin County 26 Final
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate 47 Fulton Leadership 0 Final
Friday Darlington 51 Gaston, Gadsden, Al 0 Final
Friday Fannin County 17 Gilmer 14 Final
Friday King's Ridge 48 Glascock County 14 Final
Friday North Atlanta 0 Grady 53 Final
Friday Lovett 6 Greater Atlanta Christian 31 Final
Friday Manchester 49 Greenville 0 Final
Friday Burke County 29 Grovetown 7 Final
Friday East Hall 13 Habersham Central 45 Final
Friday Troup 14 Hardaway 21 Final
Friday Elbert County 13 Hart County 13 Final
Friday Towns County 33 Hayesville, NC 14 Final
Friday East Jackson 7 Hebron Christian Academy 17 Final
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe 0 Heritage Catoosa 38 Final
Friday Mt. Pisgah Christian 43 Holy Innocents 36 Final
Friday Westside, Macon 21 Howard 0 Final
Friday Savannah Christian 7 Jefferson County 40 Final
Friday Hephzibah 18 Jenkins County 40 Final
Friday Mt. Zion Jonesboro 9 Jonesboro 7 Final
Friday Brookstone 49 Jordan 32 Final
Friday Hiram 19 Kennesaw Mountain 15 Final
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy 24 Landmark Christian 34 Final
Friday Northview 13 Lanier 34 Final
Friday Johns Creek 13 Lassiter 27 Final
Friday Eastside 20 Luella 0 Final
Friday Wheeler 35 Marietta 19 Final
Friday Decatur 7 McIntosh 30 Final
Friday Brantley County 6 McIntosh County Academy 48 Final
Friday Emanuel County Institute 38 Metter 21 Final
Friday Johnson County 56 Montgomery County 34 Final
Friday Pacelli Catholic 6 Mount de Sales Academy 48 Final
Friday Hughes 44 Mundy's Mill 6 Final
Friday Gordon Central 13 Murray County 55 Final
Friday Jenkins 21 New Hampstead 20 Final
Friday Lakeside Evans 16 North Augusta, SC 41 Final
Friday Riverdale 40 North Clayton 12 Final
Friday Cherokee 26 North Cobb 44 Final
Friday Sequoyah 14 North Forsyth 34 Final
Friday Chestatee 28 North Hall 35 Final
Friday Paulding County 10 North Paulding 31 Final
Friday Veterans 0 Northgate 10 Final
Friday Warner Robins 3 Northside Warner Robins 55 Final
Friday Camden County 13 Oak Leaf, FL 27 Final
Friday Pike County 14 Ola 31 Final
Friday Mountain View 60 Osborne 0 Final
Friday Mount Paran Christian 17 Our Lady of Mercy 0 Final
Friday Baconton 43 Pataula Charter 0 Final
Friday South Cobb 0 Pebblebrook 40 Final
Friday Chattahoochee 19 Pickens 49 Final
Friday Cedartown 22 Piedmont, AL 29 Final
Friday Aquinas 14 Prince Avenue Christian 35 Final
Friday Warren County 14 Putnam County 0 Final
Friday Adairsville 0 Ridgeland 34 Final
Friday Northwest Whitfield 49 Ringgold 24 Final
Friday Woodland, Cartersville 8 River Ridge 36 Final
Friday Heritage Conyers 13 Salem 14 Final
Friday Marion County 42 Schley County 0 Final
Friday Harris County 17 Smith Station, AL 16 Final
Friday Johnson Gainesville 14 Social Circle 19 Final
Friday Tift County 41 South Effingham 0 Final
Friday Hillgrove 27 South Forsyth 14 Final
Friday Blessed Trinity 22 St Pius X 18 Final
Friday Cedar Grove 34 Stephenson 23 Final
Friday Arabia Mountain 50 Stone Mountain 0 Final
Friday Jackson 38 Swainsboro 6 Final
Friday Dublin 14 Tattnall County 13 Final
Friday Terrell County 21 Taylor County 35 Final
Friday Worth County 7 Thomas County Central 48 Final
Friday Laney 0 Thomson 45 Final
Friday East Laurens 17 Toombs County 31 Final
Friday Georgia Military 21 Treutlen 35 Final
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge 55 Union Grove 6 Final
Friday Lowndes 13 Valdosta 38 Final
Friday Athens Academy 23 Walker 8 Final
Friday Therrell 6 Wesleyan 41 Final
Friday Gainesville 20 West Hall 10 Final
Friday Woodward Academy 36 Westminster 17 Final
Friday Central Talbotton 6 Wheeler County 36 Final
Friday West Forsyth 24 Woodstock 21 Final
Saturday McEachern 27 Archer 14 Final
Saturday Screven County 25 Bluffton, SC 32 Final
Saturday North Gwinnett 23 Brookwood 37 Final
Saturday Miami-Norland, Florida 7 Creekside 9 Final
Saturday Peachtree Ridge 20 McCallie, TN 9 Final
Saturday Colquitt County 27 Mill Creek 34 Final
Saturday Christ Presbyterian Academy, TN 7 Parkview 32 Final
Saturday Fort Dorchester, S.C. 48 Sandy Creek 35 Final
Saturday Coahulla Creek 0 Southeast Whitfield 49 Final
Saturday Redan 12 Southwest Dekalb 22 Final
Saturday Kell 20 Tucker 13 Final
Saturday Norcross 46 Walton 14 Final